STARTLISTA 2018

Namn                                     Ort                                    Klubb

 1 Mårten Säflund                Stockholm

 2 Hugo Säflund                   Stockholm

 3 Marcus Jungell                 Jakobstad, Finland

 4 Jörgen Lassila                  Ås/Östersund

 5 Harri Ruonakanges           Alingsås

 6 Nicklas Bardh                   Brandbergen

 7 Matthias Köhler                Karlskoga

 8 Erik Östlund                     Sollentuna                  Team Skutskär

 9 Hans Nyberg                    Nol                       Team Ultrasweden

10 Jakob Bökman                 Stureby

11 Mathias Staf                    Sollentuna       Consoden Idrottsteam

12 Maria Wahlund                 Uppsala

13 Johan Rydberg                 Umeå

14 Jonathan Askesjö             Sollentuna                  Free Nature

15 Nils Janhäll                      Göteborg

16 Joel Sandqvist                  Luleå

17 Henrik Rosencrantz          Uppsala         Team Nordic Trail 2018

18 Anna Carlsson                  Abisko                  Activities in Abisko

19 Adrian Martinez Azorin      Stockholm

20 Roberto Martinez Menor    Alicante/Spanien

21 Johan Svensson                Ljungby

22 Mikael Hallgren                 Bandhagen

23 Catrin Gustavsson             Tjärnorp

24 Kristofer Backlund             Tjärnorp                   Ik Akele

25 Lars Hedlund                    Skellefteå

26 Morgens Gisselbaek          Gentofte/Danmark

27 Martin Lindgren                Skellefteå

28 Stine Schmidt Raaholt       Gentofte/Danmark

29 Jorma Ojutkangas             Västerås

30 Anders Sandegård            Göteborg

31 Sten Orsvärn                    Skarpnäck                 Stockholm LDK

32 Richard Sydenham            Mallorca/ Spanien

33 Joakim Kopka                   Göteborg

34 Fredrik Reinhold               Lindome                      Svalhögens IF

35 Andreas Bohman              Risinge

36 Fredrik Engen Svärd         Enskede                       Lättja IF

37 Kenneth Lilja                    Göteborg

38 Daniel Perttu                    Björkliden

39 Roland Fors                      Höör

40 Mattias Fri.                       Enskede

41 Tony Norendahl                Abisko

42 Jonas Johansson               Järfälla

43 Tobias Johansson

44 Karim Andras Pinter          Uleåborg, Finland

45 Mats Bergqvist                  Stockholm

46 Carl Lidefelt                      Stockholm

47 Anders Hellner                  Stockholm

48 Elise Sangolt Hedälv          Hernes, Norge     Hernes IL

49 Eva Haverskog                  Abisko

50 Carolina Johansson            Abisko            Abisko IF & IK

51 Jessica Assensio                Alicante/Spanien

52 Niklas Alm                        Stockholm

53 Jimmie Hellström              Stockholm

54 Daniel Fornander.              Stockholm.         Team Durus